<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d34325072\x26blogName\x3dLOVE+STORIES\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dTAN\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://crownaddicted.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://crownaddicted.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3435659843375826811', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


TAKE NOTE♥


Hate me? You can jolly well fuck off.

I dont need any unexpected guests here.

So what if there's any vulgarities written here?
Does it concern you?

Don't judge me, I'm not the girl you think i am.

Have your own originality,
dont copy anything from my blog.

I will appreciate if you tag before you leave.

100 % POISONWAWA COPYRIGHT

POISONWAWA♥


Anything wrong with my big name?
I'm a peranakan child,
malay is my 3rd lauguage.

If you think you know me well,
read my blog & think several times.
I'm turning 18 on 24 August.

I'm not so much of a girl who looks at
the dollar sign, but more for a guy
with a good heart.
No one can judge my life.

Everthing has a limit to it,
If you step onto my tail,
i will give you hell & i mean it.

I'm attached to OTJ

Last but not least,
I'm not the bitch that you want to mess with.

COUPLES♥




I'm attached to OTJ
I'm going to marry him in the future
I love no one,except him
He belongs to me
If you dare,you snatch him
& i will take the parang & chase you around.
you think I'm joking ?
Try it then
Blissfully engaged on 01-05-06


MY WISH LIST♥


LATEST UPDATES
1 year with hubby
2 years with hubby
3 years with hubby
big Guess bag
Corsets / ripped shorts
Get into a Dance Company
Navel Piercings
Repierce Tongue
Smiley piercing
Septum piercing
Eyebrow piercing
Gucci Lanyard
Gain 10kg more
BEBE jacket
Chanel Foundation
Car license next year
New engagement ring with hubby
STUDY HARD ,GO UP TO SEC 4
Get married to OTJ
Pass my O's & get into polytechnic
Event management courses / diploma
Waiting for the time to
tattoo my whole back



MY PRECIOUS♥


POISONWAWA H
DIVINO AROMA
HOCAS JOY
CUTE-TASY
CUTE-TASY
TH-VOGUE
just shop here
Amanda
Amanda
Audrey
Amanda
Ai Ting
Angela
Anna
Ally
Alison
Ashley
Agatha
Ah Yong
Aimei
Angel
Ah ger
Beverly
BaoBao
Benji Son
Baby Steph
Boyster
Cassandra
Chanel
Cloudie
Cherie
Cherrie
Chian
Cake
Ching Na
Charlotte
Carol
Caizhuang
Chantel
Caiwei
Denyse
DingDang
Dorcas
Esther
Enny
Eleanor
Emilia
Eunice Dear
Elisa
Felicia
Fergus
Fergus & Xiaoling
Geri
Grace
Huihui
HongLing
Huihui
Hweeling
Huay Ching
Isabel
Iris
Jazmyn
Joanna
Jness
Jodie 418
Joel
Jacelyn
Joyce
Jasmine
Jiahui
Jiaxin
Joenna
Jovel
Justine
Kewei
Kerou
Kelly
Katherine
Kaven
KittyCat
Lirong
Laiman
Linlin
Liling
Lin Lin
Liting Mother
Lian Lian
Liyun
Ling
Lyn
Min Min
Meihua
Marilyn
Miko
Michi
Mei Xue
Mabel
Mingting
Mayling
Nana
Nana
Peixuan
Peiling
Pawena
Pinky
Pingping
Qiqi
Queeny
Renee
Raymond
Reiee
Rose
Rena
Ruting
Rebecca Peipei
Rebecca
Rebecca
Regina
Sofia
Shine
Sri
Sharon
SianQin
Shumei
Sandra
Sze Kai
Shevone
Shirlene
Sinyi
SuatYen
Sharon
Siman
Shili
Shu Xian
Szekuan
Sylvia
Shauna
Sheryl
Stephanie
TingTing
Tien Tien
Trixilea
Twinnie
Uranial
Veron
Vanessa
Winnie
Weiting
WanWen
Wiwi
Wendi
Xiao Bai
Xuan Boiboi
XiaoKi
XiaoJia
XiaoTears
XiaoFire
Xiao Blacky
XiaoTears
XiaoPearl
Xiaobelle
XiaoJess
XiaoCoral
Xiaolinq
YiLing
Yi ting
Yuanyin Kuku
Yumiko
Yinghui
Yingying
Yingying 418
Yanyan
Yueyin
Yen Fang
Zhen Hui
Zoey

STRICTLY NO ADVERTISEMENT

I've replaced my CBOX tagboard with Haloscan.
I will be using haloscan from now on, so do
give all comments/critics here.
Please don't ask me about my blog songs,
i won't reply. thanks.

Lastly, know your limits

If you want to comment,
do click the word " COMMENTS "
at the bottom.


|

ONLY FOR ADVERTISEMENT PURPOSES



Love you,OngTaijun

Memories


September 2006
October 2006
November 2006
December 2006
January 2007
February 2007
March 2007
April 2007
May 2007
June 2007
July 2007
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007
December 2007
January 2008
February 2008
March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
June 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009


Thursday, July 24, 2008


Reply to SOME tags.

Those who are interested in NAVAL/TONGUE/LIP/SMILEY piercings,
please email to isabella240891@gmail.com for more details.


"Its 1 more month to my birthday !!"


Passerby :]
: urm... i ask u arh,u know where to buy extension hair clips?
Thanks pretty.

To Passerby :] : You can find it at online shop or Far East Plaza.
----------------------------------------------------------------------

paserby : whr er moke sheesha at?? mind to tell me?? tqtq

To paserby : Its around Haji lane. Maybe when i'm going again, shall bring you there then.
----------------------------------------------------------------------

Taggie : Ignore them kayys. Btw, the fish spa is around which are of bugis huh?
Anw, take care. I tagged again

To Taggie : Its at first floor , at the last lane, you can give them a call, they might bring you in.
Remember to say that you are my blog reader and it will 10 bucks yeah (:
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

janice : lol , don`t wry nahs , can pass de ! anw , if see you outside ard ,
say hello to you , wht will b ur reaction?! will you say hello back?
U look dao nehs. dont b offended ! cheers.

To janice : Hope to pass too !! Haha, maybe i will laugh and say hello. Where got dao ?! lol.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

[:: hey do you know where sells clip on hair extensions?

To [:: Far East and online shops.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------

pb: preorder for hoodie when are you still doing it ? i want buy .
And where you bought that blue kimono dress ?

girl : whr you bought that blue dress on july14 ?

To both above : Brought it last year at Tampines Mall, its not selling anymore.
------------------------------------------------------------------------

passerby: how much is naval piercing?

♥PILLOW: Uhs, Pierce Smiley How Much ? :]

joanne: hello pretty, u do piercing for ppl? ^-^

To passerby: Leave down your msn.
------------------------------------------------------------------------

PS*: How come is it tht there's no links for th advertisments on your page?

To PS*: You mean on the left column of my blog ? No time to link la!
-------------------------------------------------------------------------

JANE: Lols. i cant hear wad u singing . th words like so blur . LOL.

To JANE: Think your speaker got problem .
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

pass walking: hello, whr you get people to take photoshot for you. How much ?

To pass walking : I didn't pay them , photographers paid me.
Either friends intro or photographers approach me.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------

passerby.: hey. ask u ya. i neva get piercin frm u,but i wanna ask u,
since u do piercins.i got my piercin for very long lerh,but stil swollen abit. how... err..how come m ysmiley piercin stil swollen arh...i neva pierce frm u:)
juz askin since u doin piercin.reply asap thx!!!

To passerby.: It really depends. Maybe haven't season yet ?!
Or might be infection, do you feel itchy ?! Usually piercings will swell for few weeks.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

AIMEI: Lady, whn 's ur hoodies preorder cming agn? I want buy lehs.

To AIMEI : I'm not sure whether i want take sell hoodies again. Kinda troublesome .
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

♥passerrr : D: you sing uberrly nicee lurrhs!

Aisaaa : Wah your voice so nice leh , hear liao so comfortable , ( i heard it from the vid ) ((:

Mehbe : Hey, your voice is nice! I couldnt imagine that your voice was that nice.
Cause' you dont look like somebody who can speaks sweet chinese. No offence!

:D : You sing well. Rocks on ^^

reader : hello..yor singing not bad ar.. [:

ruoyu : hey u sing quite nice de. like 2 read ur blog alot! stay pretty!

Passerby: Hey isabella you are so cute la. hahhahaha. you sing not bad too
& i'm your loyal blog reader! :D

Dropby ^^: Your voice is really sweet! Haha.

PASSSERBY:D: oh my gay! your voice. its so ****ing niceeee. you've got a sweet voice babe

To all above : Thanks so much dear. But i just felt that my voice is average.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

girl : whr you bought that blue dress on july14 ?

To girl : It's not a dress, just a top. Brought it last year at Tampines. Its not selling anymore.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

YVONNE: HELLO! what is the title of the song you are singing? LOL

pbbb: um, may i know whats the song you're singing? Anw, nice voice

To both above : "Lian Ren Wei Man" Its a very nice and old song.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

ahjess : poisonwawa tagged [:

To ahjess : Thanks.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------

Passer-by : You're pretty ! ;D *

To Passer-by : Thanks for the compliment.
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

hehehe : being skinny is better than being fat

To hehehe : Agreed dear. But I'm way too skinny )))):
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

laine : my bf oso went in NS on the 11th july. hes in lim chu kang camp.
what abt ur bf?

To laine : Same , same !!
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

qiqi : lol, who says her vocal and voice very nice leh.. OMG. acting cute only and u cant even pronounce those words clearly... still say her singing nice ???
go kill urself

To qiqi : You are that 1% who thinks that is not nice. Oh well, i accept it because i didn't say my singing was nice either . But can you just admit that you are jealous of me from the start ?!
Do you think i need to act cute ? Come on, i'm already that cute !!
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

PASSERBY : UR SINGING SUCK.

To PASSERBY : In the bloody first place, which part of my blog did i state that my singing rocks?
Self proclaimed indeed . Such a fucking low class bitch with a fucking unknown name.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Eunice &YinHui : hello, me and my friend would like to get a tongue and smiley piercing. Can I have your msn please so that we could find ourt the details more there?

To Eunice &YinHui : I've replied your email (: And i don't give people my msn.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

passerby: hello , can i know when will be the conatct lens preorder open again ?
i wanted to buy but close le

To passerby: If got open again, will post up on my blog, no worries(:
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lihui: Learn roller blade starting on grass:)

To Lihui : That's what i do , because i won't fall only on grass. Haha
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

STARR~: Oh gawd. CL Listening is over, how did you fare? ALOT of peepos got "C" as the ans can =/ HAHAHA. Tell you smth abit shocking, my ex is considered in your sch. You are in Loyang, right? If you are, he 's in your sch. GEEHZ.
& I know your blog through hopping. I forgot how I hopped onto yours =x

To STARR~: Mayb can pass ?! But won't get full marks la. Oh, who's your ex ?! Lol.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Passer (:: when you pierce naval , do you use something to pinch and make its numb first ? cause am afraid of the pains

To Passer (:: When you are doing piercings, there wont be anything to numb it .
This is not an operation . There's only alcohol whereby can kill germs. The pain is bearable.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ramdomm: wa.. ur bf got diam on the forehead is it ? gt diam means fighter right ? just asking.

To ramdomm: Ya,got tiam , any problem with that?
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

passerby-j: you also play para para?! me too! i haven got a lot of friends who play that and i sure wanna know more of those para players!! haha

To passerby-j : But I'm not good at it la . haha !!
------------------------------------------------------------------------------



I love Ong Tai Jun

Thursday, July 24, 2008