<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d34325072\x26blogName\x3dLOVE+STORIES\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dTAN\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://crownaddicted.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://crownaddicted.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3435659843375826811', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


TAKE NOTE♥


Hate me? You can jolly well fuck off.

I dont need any unexpected guests here.

So what if there's any vulgarities written here?
Does it concern you?

Don't judge me, I'm not the girl you think i am.

Have your own originality,
dont copy anything from my blog.

I will appreciate if you tag before you leave.

100 % POISONWAWA COPYRIGHT

POISONWAWA♥


Anything wrong with my big name?
I'm a peranakan child,
malay is my 3rd lauguage.

If you think you know me well,
read my blog & think several times.
I'm turning 18 on 24 August.

I'm not so much of a girl who looks at
the dollar sign, but more for a guy
with a good heart.
No one can judge my life.

Everthing has a limit to it,
If you step onto my tail,
i will give you hell & i mean it.

I'm attached to OTJ

Last but not least,
I'm not the bitch that you want to mess with.

COUPLES♥




I'm attached to OTJ
I'm going to marry him in the future
I love no one,except him
He belongs to me
If you dare,you snatch him
& i will take the parang & chase you around.
you think I'm joking ?
Try it then
Blissfully engaged on 01-05-06


MY WISH LIST♥


LATEST UPDATES
1 year with hubby
2 years with hubby
3 years with hubby
big Guess bag
Corsets / ripped shorts
Get into a Dance Company
Navel Piercings
Repierce Tongue
Smiley piercing
Septum piercing
Eyebrow piercing
Gucci Lanyard
Gain 10kg more
BEBE jacket
Chanel Foundation
Car license next year
New engagement ring with hubby
STUDY HARD ,GO UP TO SEC 4
Get married to OTJ
Pass my O's & get into polytechnic
Event management courses / diploma
Waiting for the time to
tattoo my whole back



MY PRECIOUS♥


POISONWAWA H
DIVINO AROMA
HOCAS JOY
CUTE-TASY
CUTE-TASY
TH-VOGUE
just shop here
Amanda
Amanda
Audrey
Amanda
Ai Ting
Angela
Anna
Ally
Alison
Ashley
Agatha
Ah Yong
Aimei
Angel
Ah ger
Beverly
BaoBao
Benji Son
Baby Steph
Boyster
Cassandra
Chanel
Cloudie
Cherie
Cherrie
Chian
Cake
Ching Na
Charlotte
Carol
Caizhuang
Chantel
Caiwei
Denyse
DingDang
Dorcas
Esther
Enny
Eleanor
Emilia
Eunice Dear
Elisa
Felicia
Fergus
Fergus & Xiaoling
Geri
Grace
Huihui
HongLing
Huihui
Hweeling
Huay Ching
Isabel
Iris
Jazmyn
Joanna
Jness
Jodie 418
Joel
Jacelyn
Joyce
Jasmine
Jiahui
Jiaxin
Joenna
Jovel
Justine
Kewei
Kerou
Kelly
Katherine
Kaven
KittyCat
Lirong
Laiman
Linlin
Liling
Lin Lin
Liting Mother
Lian Lian
Liyun
Ling
Lyn
Min Min
Meihua
Marilyn
Miko
Michi
Mei Xue
Mabel
Mingting
Mayling
Nana
Nana
Peixuan
Peiling
Pawena
Pinky
Pingping
Qiqi
Queeny
Renee
Raymond
Reiee
Rose
Rena
Ruting
Rebecca Peipei
Rebecca
Rebecca
Regina
Sofia
Shine
Sri
Sharon
SianQin
Shumei
Sandra
Sze Kai
Shevone
Shirlene
Sinyi
SuatYen
Sharon
Siman
Shili
Shu Xian
Szekuan
Sylvia
Shauna
Sheryl
Stephanie
TingTing
Tien Tien
Trixilea
Twinnie
Uranial
Veron
Vanessa
Winnie
Weiting
WanWen
Wiwi
Wendi
Xiao Bai
Xuan Boiboi
XiaoKi
XiaoJia
XiaoTears
XiaoFire
Xiao Blacky
XiaoTears
XiaoPearl
Xiaobelle
XiaoJess
XiaoCoral
Xiaolinq
YiLing
Yi ting
Yuanyin Kuku
Yumiko
Yinghui
Yingying
Yingying 418
Yanyan
Yueyin
Yen Fang
Zhen Hui
Zoey

STRICTLY NO ADVERTISEMENT

I've replaced my CBOX tagboard with Haloscan.
I will be using haloscan from now on, so do
give all comments/critics here.
Please don't ask me about my blog songs,
i won't reply. thanks.

Lastly, know your limits

If you want to comment,
do click the word " COMMENTS "
at the bottom.


|

ONLY FOR ADVERTISEMENT PURPOSES



Love you,OngTaijun

Memories


September 2006
October 2006
November 2006
December 2006
January 2007
February 2007
March 2007
April 2007
May 2007
June 2007
July 2007
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007
December 2007
January 2008
February 2008
March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
June 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009


Saturday, April 05, 2008


I'm going for a PAID PHOTO SHOOT tomorrow at CHIJMES.
The pay is better than my first paid photo shoot. woohoo.
Hubby & Sis will be coming along too !!! gonna meet them at 7am )):
Hubby is my "manager" & Sis is my "assistant". See how fortunate am i ?!!
Haha, Its gonna be real fun & I'm seriously looking forward to it.
But but but I need to wake up so damn early again , if not =.=
I NEED MONEY !!!!!!!!!!!!! money money, please come.

I've received some of the pictures on Monday from photographers.
Photographer C.B.LIM will be giveing me the rest in a CD
tomorrow & printing out some photos for me.
But i told him i don't really need the instant print photos !! Haha.
because i don't know where to keep or hang the photos .
What if i throw away ?!?!? Won't it be wasted ?!?! haha.

Some pictures from Photographer C.B.LIM
..
..
..

Taken with the photographers at esplanade

With one of the 3rd group photographers.
I guess I'm gonna see him the next day(:

Take note ;
Always wanted to have a Tongue Piercing ?!?!?!
But haven't got one yet ?!?!
Email to isabella240891@gmail.com for more details.
I'm charging at a very low rate & is 100% more cheaper than outside.
[ So far, I've received quite a number of emails ]


Reply to only some tags

:D: How much you pierced tongue for? I'm 15 years old
To :D: I will not reveal the price unless you want to pierce.
& piercing does not got anything to do with age =.= email me if you want.

...: Do you have proper equipments?
To ....: If you want proper & professional equipment,go to the shop.

Apple;Passer: Hello =) You looked real pretty =D Hope we can be friends ^^
Take care ! Stay sweet with your hubby ! ^^
To Apple;Passer:Of cos can be friends,I'm so friendly & sociable. haha !!

passer: Hey is tongue piercing is very painful?
To passer: Not really, you want to pierce?! Email me okay?!

passerby: hey. upload the photos from the photo shoot.eager to see =] hahas
To passerby: Okay, shall upload them soon (:

weling-passerby: Omg,all passerby's are just jealous of isabella.
her mouth DONT EVEN look like mo xiaoling.OMFG,all of you are just jealous.
To weling-passerby: Jealousy kills yeah ?!

angelina: i think you look great in long pants! better than shorts : [
To Angelina: Thanks dear (:

MOOMOO: isn't tongue pierce painful ? >
To MOOMOO: Not really, you want pierce ?!?!email me okay?

TB: want to be a model. accept comments lahs.
thought its bad or gd. basic. dont you noe? dots
To TB : When did i not accept comments?Did i delete all those negative comments?
No i did not. If i don't accept comments, i will just close down my tagboard,
but did i?!The answer is NO!?Or maybe i will delete tags next time,you like it right?

Taggie: hey, update lehhs!
To Taggie : Be patient(: Updated .

Z.: hey there. sometimes its better to be skinny than fat, you know.
when you're skinny, you can always gain weight easily but when you're fat,
its never easy to lose weight. take care! {:
To Z.: Yup, i know. But I'm too skinny, i wanna gain 10 kg more (:

yihui-passerby:to zzz:oh well,if u tink she's ugly.keep th comments to urself.
poisonwawa i support u.they jux sucks.ignore thm! smile&laugh at th
idiots out thre girl. th mre angry u are. th mre happi theyll bcome. cos
they've gotten whd they wan-make u angry. so IGNORE!
To yihui-passerby:Thanks for all those tags&support,i do appreciate it.

MUFFFINNNN;D: omg,so dam cute,th puffout cheek.1st april ,4th pic.
post a few more of this pose when your free yea ? DAMN CUTE LUH !
To MUFFFINNNN;D: Thanks so much (:

Lynette: preety:) u delete away th speak up thinq larh so that those
"passerby"wont b able t say u already:)
To lynette : Whatever it is, I won't delete my tagboard (:

♥ Yixin:Hello , i think you look more nicer in skinnies,last long with your bf.
To ♥ Yixin:Personally,i feel that i only look better in white skinnies.Thanks.

(:: heys , those pictures are relly pretty!dont care what haters say yes!
you're pretty! they are just jealous.
To (:: Thanks for the compliment , my dear.

xxx: you look like cyndi wang.
To xxx: People said that before last year, but i don't think so.

: great model in making ((:
To : Thanks.

CLOE: You are pretty luh =) Dont care what others say =)
To Cloe : Thanks for the compliment(:

passerby: may i know wher you bouqht your red bag?it beautiful.haas.lols .
To Passerby: Everywhere also got sell this kinda bag.

passerby: u are pretty(: skinny but u got what it takes(:
To Passerby: Thanks so much , sweety.

♥QIYINNNN(:: hey, you look so pretty &i love your photoshop pics.
last long with your boy! take care pretty! C:
To ♥QIYINNNN(:: Thanks & i will last long. take care too (:

winnie: you are doing a paid photoshoot, so get a nicer dressing.
Your clothes were like less then $20 from head to toe...
To Winnie: Excuse me,what makes you think my dressing for the paid photo shoot,
cost only about 20 bucks from top to toe ? FYI, my hoodie dress cost 50plus,
off shoulder & suspender skirt cost me around 70 plus, heels cost 30 bucks.
Necklace cost me a bomb too. So that was what you mean by 20 bucks ?!?!
Act as if you know everything, infact you don't know a single thing.

jer: hello here to tag,wa set so envy u look so skinny..ur pic all r very nice
To Jer: Nah, please don't envy me ): anyway, thanks.

passerby: you may consider putting on more weight. you will look better =)
To passerby: I know & i wanted to gain weight so badly, but its really not easy.
I cant grow fat due to genes & also due to high metabolism ):

zzz: Anybody can tk photoshoots,its so normal!So dont think so highly of yourself,
with ur kinda looks,it wont take u far into the modelling scene pls.
Uve watched nightmare b4 christmas?u look like d character thr.GOD,
i dont know how to describe ur horrible mouth, i agree with other ppl's comments
tt u look like patricia mok! & if u think im jealous, so sry but im not.
Just cannot stand it when u tink ur pics are so gr8t.I dont think ppl who
commented tt ure ugly didnt lie either, only blind people will be jealous of your
kinda common ah lian look.U look kinda like those starving kids in africa btw.
1 word of advise, close your mouth when taking pics, it looks way better:)
To zzz: In the first place,if you really dislike me,you should not visit my blog.
Which part of my blog/actions stated that I think too highly of myself ?!
And why can't i be proud of my achievements? Unlike you,your only
achievements is going around spamming. Eh hello !?!?!This is my life,
who are you to care so much ?! Its not for you to judge how long will i be
in the modeling industry.Are you trying to tell me you can predict the future?!
Bullshit. Please, don't make a fool of yourself. Since you said it's MY mouth,
so its none of your business. & stop comparing me & Patricia Mok,
we are 2 different person, personalities, features & everything.

Bloghopper: Prettaye, where did you get that hoodie dress ? It's nice! (;
To Bloghopper: Its a spree from other country.

yihui-passerby: ignore those idiots whu scream u bad! i support u! ^^
To yihui-passerby: Thanks so much , loves.

passerby: ur pic is all sho nice ! && know what ? it style men ! iloveit !
To Passerby: Thanks sweet.

passer: nice photo shoots :] but how come u'r always given the same clothes?
hahas/. stay healthy and pretty! ;D
To Passer: The pictures that i posted up were all taken during the same day,
that was why the clothes were the same, it's only that i uploaded them separately.

♥ RacheL:Pretty pics:]i envy your legs lahhs!Lols.Take even nicer pics yeahs:D
To ♥ RacheL: Nah, my legs too skinny): so please don't envy my legs.

★Superman: Hi,where to have lips piercing cheaper?(:& around how much ?
To ★Superman: New generation,if I'm not wrong, its around 12bucks.

Passerby:Thanks for those words.it's really too good!
You're great!thanks super much.
To Passerby: I don't get what you mean. what words ?!?!

LOLS: may i know whre can hav naval piercin & lip piercing cheap?
jus curous tu know.hoping tu get but hard tu find the shop i wanted.
To Lols: Naval piercing is not cheap , but lip piercing is around 8-12bucks,
at New Generation.If you really piercings,just go for it.Dont care about the cost.

passerby-j: do you know anywhere i could purchase a hoodiedress similar
to the one you are wearing?? possible if you could tell me?? thanks
To Passerby-j: I don't think you can find similar one's.Or you can try online.



I love Ong Tai Jun

Saturday, April 05, 2008