<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d34325072\x26blogName\x3dLOVE+STORIES\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dTAN\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://crownaddicted.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://crownaddicted.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-3435659843375826811', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


TAKE NOTE♥


Hate me? You can jolly well fuck off.

I dont need any unexpected guests here.

So what if there's any vulgarities written here?
Does it concern you?

Don't judge me, I'm not the girl you think i am.

Have your own originality,
dont copy anything from my blog.

I will appreciate if you tag before you leave.

100 % POISONWAWA COPYRIGHT

POISONWAWA♥


Anything wrong with my big name?
I'm a peranakan child,
malay is my 3rd lauguage.

If you think you know me well,
read my blog & think several times.
I'm turning 18 on 24 August.

I'm not so much of a girl who looks at
the dollar sign, but more for a guy
with a good heart.
No one can judge my life.

Everthing has a limit to it,
If you step onto my tail,
i will give you hell & i mean it.

I'm attached to OTJ

Last but not least,
I'm not the bitch that you want to mess with.

COUPLES♥




I'm attached to OTJ
I'm going to marry him in the future
I love no one,except him
He belongs to me
If you dare,you snatch him
& i will take the parang & chase you around.
you think I'm joking ?
Try it then
Blissfully engaged on 01-05-06


MY WISH LIST♥


LATEST UPDATES
1 year with hubby
2 years with hubby
3 years with hubby
big Guess bag
Corsets / ripped shorts
Get into a Dance Company
Navel Piercings
Repierce Tongue
Smiley piercing
Septum piercing
Eyebrow piercing
Gucci Lanyard
Gain 10kg more
BEBE jacket
Chanel Foundation
Car license next year
New engagement ring with hubby
STUDY HARD ,GO UP TO SEC 4
Get married to OTJ
Pass my O's & get into polytechnic
Event management courses / diploma
Waiting for the time to
tattoo my whole back



MY PRECIOUS♥


POISONWAWA H
DIVINO AROMA
HOCAS JOY
CUTE-TASY
CUTE-TASY
TH-VOGUE
just shop here
Amanda
Amanda
Audrey
Amanda
Ai Ting
Angela
Anna
Ally
Alison
Ashley
Agatha
Ah Yong
Aimei
Angel
Ah ger
Beverly
BaoBao
Benji Son
Baby Steph
Boyster
Cassandra
Chanel
Cloudie
Cherie
Cherrie
Chian
Cake
Ching Na
Charlotte
Carol
Caizhuang
Chantel
Caiwei
Denyse
DingDang
Dorcas
Esther
Enny
Eleanor
Emilia
Eunice Dear
Elisa
Felicia
Fergus
Fergus & Xiaoling
Geri
Grace
Huihui
HongLing
Huihui
Hweeling
Huay Ching
Isabel
Iris
Jazmyn
Joanna
Jness
Jodie 418
Joel
Jacelyn
Joyce
Jasmine
Jiahui
Jiaxin
Joenna
Jovel
Justine
Kewei
Kerou
Kelly
Katherine
Kaven
KittyCat
Lirong
Laiman
Linlin
Liling
Lin Lin
Liting Mother
Lian Lian
Liyun
Ling
Lyn
Min Min
Meihua
Marilyn
Miko
Michi
Mei Xue
Mabel
Mingting
Mayling
Nana
Nana
Peixuan
Peiling
Pawena
Pinky
Pingping
Qiqi
Queeny
Renee
Raymond
Reiee
Rose
Rena
Ruting
Rebecca Peipei
Rebecca
Rebecca
Regina
Sofia
Shine
Sri
Sharon
SianQin
Shumei
Sandra
Sze Kai
Shevone
Shirlene
Sinyi
SuatYen
Sharon
Siman
Shili
Shu Xian
Szekuan
Sylvia
Shauna
Sheryl
Stephanie
TingTing
Tien Tien
Trixilea
Twinnie
Uranial
Veron
Vanessa
Winnie
Weiting
WanWen
Wiwi
Wendi
Xiao Bai
Xuan Boiboi
XiaoKi
XiaoJia
XiaoTears
XiaoFire
Xiao Blacky
XiaoTears
XiaoPearl
Xiaobelle
XiaoJess
XiaoCoral
Xiaolinq
YiLing
Yi ting
Yuanyin Kuku
Yumiko
Yinghui
Yingying
Yingying 418
Yanyan
Yueyin
Yen Fang
Zhen Hui
Zoey

STRICTLY NO ADVERTISEMENT

I've replaced my CBOX tagboard with Haloscan.
I will be using haloscan from now on, so do
give all comments/critics here.
Please don't ask me about my blog songs,
i won't reply. thanks.

Lastly, know your limits

If you want to comment,
do click the word " COMMENTS "
at the bottom.


|

ONLY FOR ADVERTISEMENT PURPOSES



Love you,OngTaijun

Memories


September 2006
October 2006
November 2006
December 2006
January 2007
February 2007
March 2007
April 2007
May 2007
June 2007
July 2007
August 2007
September 2007
October 2007
November 2007
December 2007
January 2008
February 2008
March 2008
April 2008
May 2008
June 2008
July 2008
August 2008
September 2008
October 2008
November 2008
December 2008
January 2009
February 2009
March 2009
April 2009
May 2009
June 2009
July 2009
August 2009
September 2009


Sunday, March 23, 2008


Aku rela, hidup dengan mu



Hubby looked so fierce when he closed his mouth,
so i covered his mouth with the heart shape,
then he won't looked that fierce.
HAHA !!!!
Couple's back view , credits to Amanda
See, my Hubby acting so fcuking damn retarded !!!
becos of how retarded he was, that's why i smile till like =.=
Isn't this cute ?! Aww, I love it man !!!


XiaoTing, Ice Angel & Isabella
I looked kind of weird here, but i like !!!!

Life is so boring =.=
Singapore is so small , there's no where to go .
Can someone please bring me to Japan,Korea or Australia!?!?!?!

Finally, i saw that whore after 123456months on Monday.
I gave her a good scolding in front of many peeps.
and she should consider herself lucky as i didn't even slap or beat her!
She knew what she had done behind my back.
She thought i wouldn't find out, but GOD IS GREAT !!!
And i went off by telling her not to let me see her again,
if not , things will turn out even more uglier.

Amanda,Kaven&i could not visit JiaXin Darling on Tuesday.
So we intended to go on Wednesday evening,but she was discharged.
On Thursday, JiaXin Darling called&told me she was admitted again.
But when we wanted to visit her on Friday, she was discharged again .
Darling,hope you are fine now,I don't want anything to happen to you.
Haha , but she's perfectly fine now, she can even go out gaigai (:
And SzeKuan sis said she's not going back school anymore. wth?!?!?!

Woke up in the morning on Friday,prepared & went to Hubby's house.
His mum & maid cooked curry chicken [ 1 of my favorite dish ].
Overall, it was delicious ! Yummy curry chicken with bread !!
Was actually supposed to meet Amanda Sis at 2pm,but she overslept.

I still remember calling her when i reach Hubby's house,
& she was fully awake , after an hour later when i called her ,
she didn't even answer my calls.Hubby called her many times too.
I had so much difficulties waking Hubby up , & when he woke up,
Amanda was still sleeping like a pig.So Hubby went back to sleep again.
If i know,i should not had waste my precious time waking Hubby up !!

Finally Amanda Sis woke up,then she came to Hubby's house around 4plus.
We were actually planning to go&try out the fish spa, but didn't went.
Hubby was singing & doing so many actions before Amanda came.
He was doing so many hand signs,hugging me&showing so many face expressions.
But his face expressions cannot make it la !! Lousy Hubby , BOO !!!!!
He kept on singing Cai Hong and he behaved like some kind of moron.
After Amanda Sis reached , we played VIWAWA - Mahjong.

Hubby used my account , scolded & made fun of people.
He's spoiling my reputation , so bad right ?!?!?!?!
There's even 1 incident when an unknown guy asked me to intro myself.
Then Hubby told him that if he let him " HU " , then he will intro.
But the unknown guy don't even know that he's talking to a guy .
Damn damn funny , if you were there , you will laugh till peng !!!

After Hubby played so many rounds , then he went to get ready.
Do you know that it's so difficult to ask him to bathe, get ready& everything.
He kept on saying : " Last game , then i go bathe. "
Then end up , he will be playing again & again ! History repeated itself ):
Hubby suggested to sing K ,out of a sudden, he had the urge to sing.
Called TeoHeng to book the room , but there's no room available.
So we decided to go to Plaza Singapura to eat & chill !!!

Headed to PS , brought my cheese donut & marsbar .
I think if i go PS everyday, i will be spending more & more money!!
Walked around,wanted to dine in at"Ice Monster",but there's a long queue.
So went out to slack,then walked back to PS & straight to"Ice Monster"
We queued for about 20 minutes & finally we got in & sat down.
Ordered Mango&Durian Ice Kachang , Fried Dumplings & "i forgot"
Total bill around 20 plus bucks for only 3 items .
The food there was great & kinda expensive,1 bowl of beef noodle cost 9bucks.
But all of you should really go there & try some day or you will regret.

After eating , went to shop around ,
& I wanted to get ballerina pumps from BATA!
It goes with everything from shorts to jeans & girlie dresses.
OMG ,the pumps are so nice,I really feel like wearing pumps. !!!
But when i reached BATA, i don't feel like buying anymore.
I don't want to buy , waste my money & regret after that.
I'm an impulsive buyer,spend lots of money on things i don't really need.
So I'm considering whether to get it or not as I'm also eyeing for Killer heels.
I'm gonna get the heels real soon, I need more money , mummy (:

At night, went off to meet Andrew,Damien&Bowen for a very short while.
Walked to West Plaza & walked back home again =.=
Andrew said in other country , "Bella" is known as "Mei nu"
So, "Is-a-bella" means " Is a Meinu ".
Don't know whether true or false =.=

Oh no! My Olevel is approaching soon ): I'm so gonna die !!!!
I haven't even done my art , I'm still left with so many stuffs to do.
Can someone who is good in art help me think of what to draw, etc ?!?!
Damn it , i really must work hard !!! Sigh , who can help me?!?!?!
Help me then i give you 10 000?!?!? Not enough ?!?!
Then what about 500 000 ?!?!?! What ?!?! Still not enough ?!?!
Okay la, 1 million ?!?!?! Take it or leave it !!!!
..
..
..
..
Haha, JUST KIDDING !!!
If i really have 1 million, you will see me naked on the streets,
jumping around like a bloody mad women !!!

I'm lazy to type more, shall end here then(:
Sorry guys, not much photos this week,
I'm too lazy to cam-whore (:

I've decided to change my blog song to Cai hong.
Because when i hear this song, it will reminds me of how hubby sang.
I love you hubby , my baby Ong-eh !!!!

Hubby, i wanna watch movie?!?!
When's our next date ?!?!
2nd year anniversary coming soon....


Reply to only some tags

Someone : Thanks so much (:
AngelaLim : Haha, Ya, i don't like Samantha! you study hard too!
Lost : I don't really get what you are saying. Leave down your msn(:
Passerby : Thanks.There's no need to feel down becos even if you are sad or happy, life still needs to go on.But I'm glad becos after you read my blog,you will feel happy !! At least i know i can make someone happy out there (:
Bebeeh : Thanks for the advice,but i love long hair.
{{{{: : I'm not sure about the website,& i don't find the visits true.
Hi pww : LYS, she's not Huang JiaXin.
Yinginy : Haha, thanks :D
^^ : Thanks so much sweets (:
[: : Thanks for your compliment !
MooMoo : No, I'm not involved in the dance.
Taggie : But i can't view the video): I don't know how to explain to you,the way you talked,looked at people in some sarcastic manner or something.
Katie : Using random make-ups,no specific ones.JiaXin dont have blog.
Angela : Thanks, but I'm not slim, I'm too skinny ):
Janice : Nah, I didn't went . Don't have the time.
J : I'm not sure about the website, i only have the code.
- : Of cos she's pretty & cute , afterall she's my Darling.
Passerby- [: : Yeah, True, Don't be like me, Not good =.=
Yoyo : Haha ! Yeah, thanks for reading my blog yeah?
Passerby : 30 plus kg , Yes, I'm super duper thin ):
Passerby- j : Yup, but my legs no fats ): BOO !
=D : I don't have tummy so i don't know how to get rid of it.
PASSERBY : Go to Downtown East office there to book.
Passer : Why are you asking me such confidential matters? Please do not be too open-minded, or you will land yourself into trouble .
PAsserby-kira : I can't grow fat, is not that i don't want to eat.
Pass : I can't grow fat due to genes & high metabolism !
Passerbyy : Yes,she smoke.There's no need to be jealous of my body.
Gani : Yup , LYS (:
Passerby 2 : Glue on the eyelash,then stick it slightly above your real lashes,
you can find out more on Youtube (:
Jer : You hate Samantha too ?!?! Who are you ?
Han : Great personality ?!?! Thanks for the compliment.
Heehee : Yeah, high metabolism!!!Will try to eat more!!!
Zhu : Leave down your msn , i try to help you (:
Biatch : You mean Hoodies ?! Online (:
Passerby : That's not a dress , it's a top, brought at Bugis.
Meme : Using Adobe Photoshop (:
Guest : Leave your msn down, i will tell you more.
Passerby ; Lingger' : I might try going to weight gaining centre(:












I love Ong Tai Jun

Sunday, March 23, 2008